Ever-Present Award

"Ain't you got a home to go to?"

Ever-Presents

GHM and Sydling Hill Race were where it all started for WSR and we recognised those who have been with us since the beginning and completed all 5 GHM or Sydling Hill races.

~ Ever-Present ~

NameClub20132014201520162017
Adam GoughDorchester Athletics Club4.29.104.05.104.074.04.413.55.41
Annabel ThornePoole Runners1.09.211.08.531.00.201.22.491.12.55
Carolyn Bell1.19.111.15.131.11.266.56.436.25.02
Christian Rodiger5.30.354.49.544.37.234.23.194.17.46
Clare McKennaHarwich Runners1.14.291.10.471.15.021.18.481.14.41
Danny Kay100 Marathon Club6.19.036.02.365.38.495.50.025.55.06
David OlneyDSRA1.05.081.13.301.13.331.32.291.36.56
Debbie CampBournemouth Joggers5.30.255.11.115.22.194.56.205.13.39
Diane Tucker1.15.261.17.481.20.581.25.536.27.15
Emily LuljbregtsBCRC6.32.407.44.355.54.011.57.325.56.58
Gill Bartlett2.04.562.05.42
Greg WardSandhurst Joggers7.34.145.41.135.43.056.29.396.25.38
Heather NethercottLytchett Manor Striders6.01.595.08.305.40.455.49.156.13.38
Helen Poore1.50.121.40.091.59.131.51.051.49.34
Jane WardDorset Doddlers57.51.04.514.49.424.27.205.17.36
Jenny Walker-LeechPoole Runners6.01.594.40.075.40.455.49.156.13.37
Jim WhitmarshEastleigh Running Club5.26.025.53.445.11.195.30.295.32.47
Karl WhitfieldLytchett Manor Striders5.58.545.49.276.13.195.44.195.30.51
Luretta SpearingPoole Runners6.06.545.16.315.57.271.57.325.43.03
Matt Crake1.52.037.08.466.41.567.25.266.58.38
Mike ReadEgdon Heath Harriers5.37.274.38.565.19.305.17.014.57.22
Naomi BennettLittledown Harriers5.59.175.30.525.10.105.17.375.31.26
Paul Allen100 Marathon Club4.12.093.55.573.49.074.33.493.50.02
Paul KerrisonHarwich Runners5.47.555.04.476.02.586.08.086.14.20
Paul WelchEgdon Heath Harriers4.51.324.23.324.36.595.17.014.57.20
Sally IngledewTeignbridge Trotters6.32.405.39.326.57.425.29.085.36.46
Sarah Crake1.48.051.33.391.31.491.22.141.21.28
Sharon PughDorset Sole Sisters1.16.571.18.231.14.331.13.231.11.45
Stephen KnellEgdon Harriers5.47.055.21.075.19.175.35.535.35.05
Steve JacksonMud Crew Trail Runners6.15.574.55.354.52.285.23.475.32.48
Verity Aldous1.07.171.07.565.30.471.05.041.35.59

Pin It on Pinterest